LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES ESPAÑOLES AL IV

CONGRESO DEL MOVIMIENTO EUROPEO EN MÚNICH

(5 al 8 de Junio de 1962)

ADROHER GIRONELLA, Enrique

AGUINAGA BERISTÁIN, Ignacio

AGUIRRE Y ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE, Jesús

ALBERRO PICAVEA, Agustín

ALDECO ISASI, Ignacio

ALONSO SÁNCHEZ, Carlos

ALONSO BAÑO, Antonio

ÁLVAREZ DE MIRANDA Y TORRES, Fernando

AMORÓS DUPUY, León

ANABITARKE, Kepa

ARQUER, JordI

ARRIBAS CORTEJARENA, Mercedes

ARZUBIALDE, Eugenio

AZPIAZU, Padre Iñaqui de.

AZPIAZU, José María

BAEZA MARTOS, Fernando

BARTOLÍ, Josep

BARROS DE LIS GASPAR, Jesús

BATLLORI, Miguel

BILBAO, Yon de.

BRU PURÓN, Carlos María

BUSCA ISUSI, José María

CANTERA BURGOS, Francisco

CARVAJAL PÉREZ, José Federico de.

CASALS THOMAS, Juan

CASANOVAS, Salvador

CASANUEVA GIL, Tomás

CASTAÑO ARÉVALO, Ernesto

CAVERO LATAILLADE, Íñigo

CELAYA LETAMENDI, Juan

CEMBRERO HORNILLOS, Carmelo

DUATO GÓMEZ NOVELLA, Ignacio

ECHEGARAY PARGOLA, José Luis

ECHEVERRÍA ARRÚE, Xavier

ESTARTUS, Marius

ESPARZA GALLASTEGUI, Andoni

FARRERAS, Francisco

FERNÁNDEZ DE CASTRO, Ignacio

FLORES VÁZQUEZ, Xavier

GADRIGA, Salvador de

GARCÍA LÓPEZ, Antonio

GARCÍA MATEO, Mateo Antonio

GIL-ROBLES Y QUIÑONES, José María

GÓMEZ GORKIN, Julián

HURTADO MARTÍ, Víctor

INFANTE OLARDE, Isidro

IRUJO OLLO, Manuel

JIMÉNEZ NAVARRO, Ernesto

LAGARRIGA EIXARTH, Felipe

LANDÁBURU, Francisco Xavier

LIZASO, José Ignacio de

LÓPEZ GARCÍA, Antonio

LLOPIS FERNÁNDEZ, Rodolfo

MADARIAGA ROJO, Salvador

MADRID DE CACHO, Manuel

MANET, Mariá

MARTÍ ZARO, Pablo

MARÍN MARÍN, Santiago

MARTÍNEZ PRADERA, Carlos

MARTÍNEZ DE LA PEDRA, José Manuel

MIRALLES ÁLVAREZ, Jaime

MORERA SEGALA, José María

MOURTAS MERAS, José María

NÁRDIZ, Gonzalo

NAVASCUÉS UGARTE, Ibón

NIETO SALO, José

ONAINDÍA, Padre Alberto de

PELÁEZ NIETO, Manuel

PÉREZ ESCOLAR, Rafael

PINIÉS RUBIO, Vicente de

PONS MARQUÉS, Félix

PRADAL, Fernando

PRADAL, Gabriel

PRADOS ARRARTE, Jesús

PRAT BALLESTER, Jorge

PRIETO PRIETO, Alfonso

RAMOS ARMERO, Manuel

RIDRUEJO JIMENO, Dionisio

RIERA CLAVILLÉ, Manuel

ROBLES ARANGUIZ, Manuel

RODRÍGUEZ, Eustaquio

RODRÍGUEZ VILLAMIL, José María

ROJO, Mariano

ROSÓN PÉREZ, Luis

ROVIRA, José

RUIZ DE ERCILLA, Gregorio

RUIZ GARCÍA, Enrique

RUIZ-NAVARRO JIMENO, José Luis

SAINZ DE VARANDA, Ramón

SALEGUI, Josep

SANS ARRUFAT, Josep

SATRÚSTEGUI FERNÁNDEZ, Joaquín

SENILLOSA CROS, Antonio de

SERRA GASULLA, Jaime

SIMÓN TOBALINA, Juan Luis

SITJA PRÍNCIPE, Francisco

SOLAÚN, Jesús

SUÁREZ, Macrino

SUÁREZ CARREÑO, José

SUGRANYES, Padre Benedicto

TASIS MARCA, Rafael

TINTORÉ, Oriol

TOMÁS, Pascual

UNCETA, Iñaki de

UGARTE GURIDI, Juan

URRUELA SANLLEHY. José Luis de

VALERA APARICIO, Fernando de

VENTURA BELTRÁN, Vicente

VIDAL-BENEYTO, José

VILLAR MASSO, Antonio

ZUBIZARRETA PILDÁIN, Martín